Thorseggen Cargo Ship, IMO: 8116063Rusty Anchor, Rust, Star Dieppe, Cargo ShipRusty Anchor, Rust, Star Dieppe, Cargo ShipDockDockCrane, Dock, Harbor, Star Dieppe, Cargo ShipWecoma, Oceanographic research ship, Dock, HarborGU BEI KOU, Ro-ro Cargo, Roro, Golden Gate Bridge, IMO: 7822196GU BEI KOU, Ro-ro Cargo, Roro, Golden Gate Bridge, IMO: 7822196GU BEI KOU, Ro-ro Cargo, Roro, Golden Gate Bridge, IMO: 7822196GU BEI KOU, Ro-ro Cargo, Roro, Golden Gate Bridge, IMO: 7822196Beltimber, Cargo Ship, Golden Gate Bridge, IMO: 8324361MV Lillooet, RORO car carrier, PAD, Ro-Ro, Marin Headlands, Marin County, entrance to the Golden Gate
Crane, Dock, Harbor, Star Dieppe, Cargo Ship
Code Number:
TSWV02P06_13
Title:
Crane, Dock, Harbor, Star Dieppe, Cargo Ship
IMO: 7507265
MMSI: 257439000
Callsign: LEQZ3
Former name: Star Shiraz
Gross weight: 27,911 tons
Summer DWT: 43,082 tons
Length: 182 meters
Draft: 11.2 meters
Beam: 31 meters
Built: 1977
Builder: Mitsui Tamano Engineering & Shipbuilding, Tamano, Japan
Keywords:
San Francisco, California, USA, City, Workboats, Maritime, Commerce, Transportation, Shipping, merchant, Vessel, Technology, business, freightage, hauling, shipment, transit, transporting, transshipment, Mariner, Fleet, hull, travel, Commercial, Commercial-Shipping, Freight, Ship, Cargo
Image by:
Wernher Krutein

Royalty Free: Calculate Price

418 x 274 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 4 PhotoPoints $8.00
1200 x 787 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 15 PhotoPoints $30.00
2350 x 1541 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 30 PhotoPoints $60.00
5400 x 3540 pixels This image size available in 3 hours after purchase 60 PhotoPoints $120.00
Go to lightbox