Dock, Harbor, Redhull, Reykjavik, Iceland, RedboatNed Loyd Ship, Dock, Harbor, TugboatNed Loyd Ship, Tugboat, Dock, HarborThorseggen Cargo Ship, IMO: 8116063Rusty Anchor, Rust, Star Dieppe, Cargo ShipRusty Anchor, Rust, Star Dieppe, Cargo ShipDockDockCrane, Dock, Harbor, Star Dieppe, Cargo ShipWecoma, Oceanographic research ship, Dock, HarborGU BEI KOU, Ro-ro Cargo, Roro, Golden Gate Bridge, IMO: 7822196GU BEI KOU, Ro-ro Cargo, Roro, Golden Gate Bridge, IMO: 7822196GU BEI KOU, Ro-ro Cargo, Roro, Golden Gate Bridge, IMO: 7822196
Rusty Anchor, Rust, Star Dieppe, Cargo Ship
Code Number:
TSWV02P06_06B
Title:
Rusty Anchor, Rust, Star Dieppe, Cargo Ship
IMO: 7507265
MMSI: 257439000
Callsign: LEQZ3
Former name: Star Shiraz
Gross weight: 27,911 tons
Summer DWT: 43,082 tons
Length: 182 meters
Draft: 11.2 meters
Beam: 31 meters
Built: 1977
Builder: Mitsui Tamano Engineering & Shipbuilding, Tamano, Japan
Keywords:
San Francisco, California, USA, City, Workboats, Maritime, Commerce, Transportation, Shipping, merchant, Vessel, Technology, business, freightage, hauling, shipment, transit, transporting, transshipment, Mariner, Fleet, hull, travel, Commercial, Commercial-Shipping, Freight, Ship, Cargo
Image by:
Wernher Krutein

Royalty Free: Calculate Price

418 x 279 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 2 PhotoPoints $4.00
1200 x 801 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 6 PhotoPoints $12.00
2350 x 1569 pixels This image size available in 5 hours after purchase 14 PhotoPoints $28.00
5400 x 3605 pixels This image size available in 5 hours after purchase 26 PhotoPoints $52.00
Go to lightbox