DockCrane, Dock, Harbor, Star Dieppe, Cargo ShipWecoma, Oceanographic research ship, Dock, HarborGU BEI KOU, Ro-ro Cargo, Roro, Golden Gate Bridge, IMO: 7822196GU BEI KOU, Ro-ro Cargo, Roro, Golden Gate Bridge, IMO: 7822196GU BEI KOU, Ro-ro Cargo, Roro, Golden Gate Bridge, IMO: 7822196GU BEI KOU, Ro-ro Cargo, Roro, Golden Gate Bridge, IMO: 7822196Beltimber, Cargo Ship, Golden Gate Bridge, IMO: 8324361MV Lillooet, RORO car carrier, PAD, Ro-Ro, Marin Headlands, Marin County, entrance to the Golden GateDock, Harbor, Oil TankerDock, Harbor, Oil TankerHarbor, Oil TankerHarbor, Oil Tanker
GU BEI KOU, Ro-ro Cargo, Roro, Golden Gate Bridge, IMO: 7822196
Code Number:
TSWV02P07_01
Title:
GU BEI KOU, Ro-ro Cargo, Roro, Golden Gate Bridge, IMO: 7822196
IMO: 7822196
Gross weight: 22,748 tons
Summer DWT: 13,996 tons
Built: 1980
Builder: Kawasaki Sakaide Works, Sakaide, Japan
Other names: Aquiline, Dart 9
Keywords:
Golden Gate Bridge, Suspension Bridge, GGB, Landmark, coastal, PCH, Container Shipping, Containerized, Containership, Container-Shipping, intermodal, Workboats, Maritime, Commerce, Transportation, Shipping, merchant, Vessel, Technology, business, freightage, hauling, shipment, transit, transporting, transshipment, Mariner, Fleet, hull, travel, Commercial, Commercial-Shipping, Freight, Ship, Cargo
Image by:
Wernher Krutein

Royalty Free: Calculate Price

418 x 278 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 3 PhotoPoints $6.00
1200 x 799 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 9 PhotoPoints $18.00
2350 x 1563 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 21 PhotoPoints $42.00
5400 x 3592 pixels This image size available in 3 hours after purchase 39 PhotoPoints $78.00
Go to lightbox