Miraflores Locks, Mules, Cog Rail, Fernstate, IMO: 5114349Miraflores Locks, Mule, Cog, Rail, Mules, Cog Rail, Fernstate, IMO: 5114349Mules, Cog Rail, Miraflores LocksMiraflores Locks, BuildingMules, Cog Rail, Miraflores Locks, Fernstate, IMO: 5114349Mules, Fernstate, IMO: 5114349, Miraflores LocksFernstate, IMO: 5114349, Miraflores LocksCubahama, Miraflores Locks, Mules, Cog Rail, MulesDirect Falcon, ANZDL, Australia-New Zealand Direct Line, IMO: 7526704Direct Falcon, ANZDL, Australia-New Zealand Direct Line, IMO: 7526704Direct Falcon, ANZDL, Australia-New Zealand Direct Line, IMO: 7526704Direct Falcon, ANZDL, Australia-New Zealand Direct Line, IMO: 7526704, head-onDirect Falcon, ANZDL, Australia-New Zealand Direct Line, IMO: 7526704Direct Falcon, ANZDL, Australia-New Zealand Direct Line, IMO: 7526704Direct Falcon, ANZDL, Australia-New Zealand Direct Line, IMO: 7526704CCAL, Thor 1, Dock, Harbor, CHRISTENSEN CANADIAN AFRICAN LINES (C.C.A.L.), IMO: 7619123
Mules, Fernstate, IMO: 5114349, Miraflores Locks
Code Number:
TSWV04P15_18
Title:
Mules, Fernstate, IMO: 5114349, Miraflores Locks
IMO: 5114349
Last known flag: PANAMA
Gross weight: 9,241 tons
Summer DWT: 11,847 tons
Built: 1958
Builder: Scotstoun Marine, Glasgow, United Kingdom
Former names: from 14/03/1976 Ceram Sea
Scrapped
Keywords:
Panama Canal, Waterway, Panamanian, (Canal de Panama), maritime, Funicular, Cog, Railway, Rail, Transportation, Workboats, Maritime, Commerce, Transportation, Shipping, merchant, Vessel, Technology, business, freightage, hauling, shipment, transit, transporting, transshipment, Mariner, Fleet, hull, travel, Commercial, Commercial-Shipping, Freight, Ship, Cargo

Royalty Free: Calculate Price

418 x 273 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 4 PhotoPoints $8.00
1200 x 784 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 15 PhotoPoints $30.00
2350 x 1535 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 30 PhotoPoints $60.00
5400 x 3527 pixels This image size available in 3 hours after purchase 50 PhotoPoints $100.00
Go to lightbox