Corinth Canal, GreeceThorseggen Cargo Ship, IMO: 8116063San Francisco Bay, CaliforniaSan Francisco Bay, CaliforniaEvergreen Lines, San Francisco Bay, CaliforniaSan Francisco Bay, California, CGM Lorriane, IMO: 7020542CGM Lorriane, IMO: 7020542, San Francisco BayCGM Lorriane, IMO: 7020542, San Francisco BayCGM Lorriane, IMO: 7020542, San Francisco BayCGM Lorriane, IMO: 7020542, San Francisco BayV.C. Lines, San Francisco Bay, California, Golden Gate BridgeV.C. Lines, San Francisco Bay, California, Golden Gate BridgeCharlotte Lykes, San Francisco Bay, California, Gantry Crane, Dock, Harbor, Lykes Lines, IMO:	6821676, nightCharlotte Lykes, San Francisco Bay, California, Gantry Crane, Dock, Harbor, Lykes Lines, IMO:	6821676, nightCharlotte Lykes, San Francisco Bay, California, Gantry Crane, Dock, Harbor, Lykes Lines, IMO:	6821676, nightCharlotte Lykes, San Francisco Bay, California, Gantry Crane, Dock, Harbor, Lykes Lines, IMO:	6821676, night
San Francisco Bay, California, CGM Lorriane, IMO: 7020542
Code Number:
TSWV01P12_10.1719
Title:
San Francisco Bay, California, CGM Lorriane, IMO: 7020542
IMO: 7020542
Gross weight: 16,670 tons
Summer DWT: 21,305 tons
Length: 30 meters
Beam: 9 meters
Built: 1970
Builder: Hdw Hamburg - Hamburg, Germany
Other names: Pol Baltic, Leverkusen Express
Keywords:
San Francisco Bay Area, California, USA, Container Shipping, Containerized, Containership, Container-Shipping, intermodal, Workboats, Maritime, Commerce, Transportation, Shipping, merchant, Vessel, Technology, business, freightage, hauling, shipment, transit, transporting, transshipment, Mariner, Fleet, hull, travel, Commercial, Commercial-Shipping, Freight, Ship, Cargo
Image by:
Wernher Krutein

Royalty Free: Calculate Price

418 x 282 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 4 PhotoPoints $8.00
1200 x 810 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 15 PhotoPoints $30.00
2350 x 1586 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 30 PhotoPoints $60.00
5400 x 3644 pixels This image size available in 3 hours after purchase 60 PhotoPoints $120.00
Go to lightbox