Kenneth T. Derr Oil Products Tanker, Harbor, IMO: 8004973Kenneth T. Derr Oil Products Tanker, Harbor, IMO: 8004973Kenneth T. Derr Oil Products Tanker, Harbor, IMO: 8004973Kenneth T. Derr Oil Products Tanker, Harbor, IMO: 8004973Crane, Kenneth T. Derr Oil Products Tanker, Harbor, IMO: 8004973Ships Bow, Rusty Anchor, Levant, IMO: 8210388, Bulk Carrier, Dock, HarborFarnella, Research Vessel, JMARR, Dock, Harbor, Redhull, Redboat, Eastbay Hills, OaklandNeptune Pearl, DockNushagak, Dock, redhull, RedboatGolden Gate Bridge, SunsetCrude Oil TankerCrude Oil TankerSvenja, IMO: 9125889, General Cargo shipSvenja, IMO: 9125889, General Cargo shipMaersk Wind, RoRo Ship, Vehicles Carrier, car carrieranchor, Hokuto Maru
Ships Bow, Rusty Anchor, Levant, IMO: 8210388, Bulk Carrier, Dock, Harbor
Code Number:
TSWV03P06_14
Title:
Ships Bow, Rusty Anchor, Levant, IMO: 8210388, Bulk Carrier, Dock, Harbor
IMO: 8210388
Gross weight: 18,122 tons
Summer DWT: 28,780 tons
Length: 176 meters
Beam: 27 meters
Draft: 9.9 meters
Built: 1982
Builder: Shin Kurushima Onishi Shipyard, Imabari, Japan
Other names: Opal Naree, Handy Lily, May Lily, Blue Taurus
Keywords:
Workboats, Maritime, Commerce, Transportation, Shipping, merchant, Vessel, Technology, business, freightage, hauling, shipment, transit, transporting, transshipment, Mariner, Fleet, hull, travel, Commercial, Commercial-Shipping, Freight, Ship, Cargo
Image by:
Wernher Krutein

Royalty Free: Calculate Price

277 x 418 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 2 PhotoPoints $4.00
796 x 1200 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 4 PhotoPoints $8.00
1558 x 2350 pixels This image size available in 3 hours after purchase 10 PhotoPoints $20.00
3579 x 5400 pixels This image size available in 3 hours after purchase 17 PhotoPoints $34.00
Go to lightbox