Outrigger, Canoe, Jayapura, Papua, IndonesiaOutrigger, Canoe, Jayapura, Papua, IndonesiaOutrigger, Canoe, Jayapura, Papua, IndonesiaDock, Pier, Jayapura, Papua, IndonesiaRoyal Viking Star, Bridgetown Harbor, IMO: 7108930Royal Viking Star, Bridgetown Harbor, IMO: 7108930Royal Viking Star, Bridgetown Harbor, IMO: 7108930Royal Viking Star, Bridgetown Harbor, IMO: 7108930Television, Royal Viking Star, Cabin #244, IMO: 7108930, 1970'sBed, Royal Viking Star, Cabin #244, IMO: 7108930Royal Viking Star, Cabin #244, IMO: 7108930Royal Viking Star, Bouffet, Swimming Pool, IMO: 7108930Mast, Royal Viking Star, IMO: 7108930Royal Viking Star, Bridgetown Harbor, IMO: 7108930Royal Viking Star, Bridgetown Harbor, IMO: 7108930Royal Viking Star, Bridgetown Harbor, IMO: 7108930
Royal Viking Star, Bridgetown Harbor, IMO: 7108930
Code Number:
TSPV07P02_07
Title:
Royal Viking Star, Bridgetown Harbor, IMO: 7108930
IMO: 7108930
MMSI: 311166000
Callsign: C6RS5
Former names: Star Odyssey (Until 1996), Westward (Until 1994 Apr), Royal Viking Star (Until 1990 Dec, Black Watch
Gross weight: 28,613 tons
Summer DWT: 5,656 tons
Length: 205 meters
Beam: 25 meters
Draft: 7.5 meters
Class society: Det Norske Veritas
Built: 1972
Builder: Stx Finland Helsinki, Helsinki, Finland, IMO: 7108930
MMSI: 311166000
Callsign: C6RS5
Former names: Star Odyssey (Until 1996), Westward (Until 1994 Apr), Royal Viking Star (Until 1990 Dec, Black Watch
Gross weight: 28,613 tons
Summer DWT: 5,656 tons
Length: 205 meters
Beam: 25 meters
Draft: 7.5 meters
Class society: Det Norske Veritas
Built: 1972
Builder: Stx Finland Helsinki, Helsinki, Finland
Keywords:
Passenger Ship, Transportation, Vessel, Maritime, Industry, Commercial, Travel, Traveling, Nautical, Boat, Schiff, History, Archives, History, Archives

Royalty Free: Calculate Price

418 x 272 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 4 PhotoPoints $8.00
1200 x 781 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 12 PhotoPoints $24.00
2350 x 1530 pixels This image size available in 3 hours after purchase 28 PhotoPoints $56.00
5400 x 3514 pixels This image size available in 3 hours after purchase 52 PhotoPoints $104.00
Go to lightbox