Zhen hua 1, Heavy Load Carrier, IMO: 7506572, ZPMC, Port of Oakland, Gantry Crane, HarborZhen hua 1, Heavy Load Carrier, IMO: 7506572, ZPMC, Port of Oakland, Gantry Crane, HarborZhen hua 1, Heavy Load Carrier, IMO: 7506572, ZPMC, Port of Oakland, Gantry Crane, HarborZhen hua 1, Heavy Load Carrier, IMO: 7506572, ZPMC, Port of Oakland, Gantry Crane, HarborZhen hua 1, Heavy Load Carrier, IMO: 7506572, ZPMC, Port of Oakland, Gantry Crane, HarborZhen hua 1, Heavy Load Carrier, IMO: 7506572, ZPMC, Port of Oakland, Gantry Crane, HarborZhen hua 1, Heavy Load Carrier, IMO: 7506572, ZPMC, Port of Oakland, Gantry Crane, HarborZhen hua 1, Heavy Load Carrier, IMO: 7506572, ZPMC, Port of Oakland, Gantry Crane, HarborZhen hua 1, Heavy Load Carrier, IMO: 7506572, ZPMC, Port of Oakland, Gantry Crane, HarborZhen hua 1, Heavy Load Carrier, IMO: 7506572, ZPMC, Port of Oakland, Gantry Crane, HarborZhen hua 1, Heavy Load Carrier, IMO: 7506572, ZPMC, Port of Oakland, Gantry Crane, HarborZhen hua 1, Heavy Load Carrier, IMO: 7506572, ZPMC, Port of Oakland, Gantry Crane, HarborZhen hua 1, Heavy Load Carrier, IMO: 7506572, ZPMC, Port of Oakland, Gantry Crane, HarborZhen hua 1, Heavy Load Carrier, IMO: 7506572, ZPMC, Port of Oakland, Gantry Crane, HarborZhen hua 1, Heavy Load Carrier, IMO: 7506572, ZPMC, Port of Oakland, Gantry Crane, HarborZhen hua 1, Heavy Load Carrier, IMO: 7506572, ZPMC, Port of Oakland, Gantry Crane, Harbor
Zhen hua 1, Heavy Load Carrier, IMO: 7506572, ZPMC, Port of Oakland, Gantry Crane, Harbor
Code Number:
TSWV06P08_15
Title:
Zhen hua 1, Heavy Load Carrier, IMO: 7506572, ZPMC, Port of Oakland, Gantry Crane, Harbor
IMO: 7506572
Callsign: J8XC5
Gross weight: 29,330 tons
Summer DWT: 72,399 tons
Built: 1976
Builder: Nkk Tsurumi Works, Yokohama, Japan
Former names: Kyrenia, Global Adelaide, Rudi, Rudi G, Titan

Shipping in some of the largest cranes in the world to the Port of Oakland
Keywords:
San Francisco Oakland Bay Bridge, Suspension Bridge, Landmark, Interstate Highway I-80, Transportation, Span, Workboats, Maritime, Commerce, Transportation, Shipping, merchant, Vessel, Technology, business, freightage, hauling, shipment, transit, transporting, transshipment, Mariner, Fleet, hull, travel, Commercial, Commercial-Shipping, Freight, Ship, Cargo
Image by:
Wernher Krutein

Royalty Free: Calculate Price

418 x 279 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 3 PhotoPoints $6.00
1200 x 801 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 9 PhotoPoints $18.00
2350 x 1569 pixels This image size available in 3 hours after purchase 21 PhotoPoints $42.00
5400 x 3605 pixels This image size available in 3 hours after purchase 45 PhotoPoints $90.00
Go to lightbox