USNS Sumner (T-AGS-61), Pathfinder class, oceanographic survey ship, Military Sealift CommandUSNS Sumner (T-AGS-61), Pathfinder class, oceanographic survey shipUSNS Sumner (T-AGS-61), Pathfinder class, oceanographic survey shipDockStaffetta Adriatica, IMO: 7002643, Ro-ro/passenger Ship, Tirrenia, Redhull, redboatStaffetta Adriatica, IMO: 7002643, Ro-ro/passenger Ship, Tirrenia, Redhull, redboatGantry Crane, HarborEvergreen, Gantry Crane, HarborEvergreen, Gantry Crane, HarborEvergreen, Gantry Crane, HarborEver Devote, Evergreen, Gantry Crane, HarborEvergreen, Gantry Crane, HarborEvergreen, Gantry Crane, HarborEver Develop, Evergreen, Gantry Crane, HarborEver Devote, Evergreen, Gantry Crane, Harbor, IMO: 9134268Evergreen, Gantry Crane, Harbor
Staffetta Adriatica, IMO: 7002643, Ro-ro/passenger Ship, Tirrenia, Redhull, redboat
Code Number:
TSWV06P04_19
Title:
Staffetta Adriatica, IMO: 7002643, Ro-ro/passenger Ship, Tirrenia, Redhull, redboat
IMO: 7002643
Callsign: 3EXT9
Last known flag: PANAMA
Gross weight: 3,691 tons
Summer DWT: 3,350 tons
Built: 1970
Builder: Nuovi Cantieri Apuania, Marina Di Carrara, Italy
Former names: F.b.concord (Until 2000/01/09), Concord (Until 1998/07/15), Staffetta Adriatica (Until 1991/10/30), Canguro Giallo (Until 1975/01/15)
Keywords:
Workboats, Maritime, Commerce, Transportation, Shipping, merchant, Vessel, Technology, business, freightage, hauling, shipment, transit, transporting, transshipment, Mariner, Fleet, hull, travel, Commercial, Commercial-Shipping, Freight, Ship, Cargo
Image by:
Wernher Krutein

Royalty Free: Calculate Price

418 x 279 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 3 PhotoPoints $6.00
1200 x 801 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 9 PhotoPoints $18.00
2350 x 1569 pixels This image size available in 5 hours after purchase 21 PhotoPoints $42.00
5400 x 3605 pixels This image size available in 5 hours after purchase 39 PhotoPoints $78.00
Go to lightbox