Fredricksburg Crude Oil Tanker, empty, IMO: 5095713Fredricksburg Crude Oil Tanker, empty, IMO: 5095713Argentina Star, Gantry Crane, Dock, Harbor, IMO: 7636688, India BasinArgentina Star, Gantry Crane, Dock, Harbor, IMO: 7636688, India BasinArgentina Star, Gantry Crane, Dock, Harbor, IMO: 7636688, India BasinArgentina Star, Gantry Crane, Dock, Harbor, IMO: 7636688, India BasinArgentina Star, Gantry Crane, Dock, Harbor, IMO: 7636688, India BasinArgentina Star, Gantry Crane, Dock, Harbor, IMO: 7636688, India BasinArgentina Star, Gantry Crane, Dock, Harbor, IMO: 7636688, India BasinArgentina Star, Gantry Crane, Dock, Harbor, IMO: 7636688, India BasinIndia Basin, Crane, Dock, HarborCrane, DockCrane, Dockpilot boatZhen Hua 4, Heavy lift vessel, shipping large cranes from China to Oakland, Golden Gate Bridge, Gantry Cranes, IMO: 7354292Zhen Hua 4, Heavy lift vessel, shipping large cranes from China to Oakland, Golden Gate Bridge, Gantry Cranes, IMO: 7354292
Argentina Star, Gantry Crane, Dock, Harbor, IMO: 7636688, India Basin
Code Number:
TSWV06P01_11
Title:
Argentina Star, Gantry Crane, Dock, Harbor, IMO: 7636688, India Basin
IMO: 7636688
Gross Tonnage: 22,635 tons
Deadweight: 23,756 tons
Built: 1979
Former names: Churchill (Until 1991), New Zealand Star (Until 1986)
Status: Dead
Keywords:
San Francisco, California, USA, City, Container Shipping, Containerized, Containership, Container-Shipping, intermodal, Workboats, Maritime, Commerce, Transportation, Shipping, merchant, Vessel, Technology, business, freightage, hauling, shipment, transit, transporting, transshipment, Mariner, Fleet, hull, travel, Commercial, Commercial-Shipping, Freight, Ship, Cargo
Image by:
Wernher Krutein

Royalty Free: Calculate Price

418 x 279 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 3 PhotoPoints $6.00
1200 x 801 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 9 PhotoPoints $18.00
2350 x 1569 pixels This image size available in 3 hours after purchase 18 PhotoPoints $36.00
5400 x 3605 pixels This image size available in 3 hours after purchase 29 PhotoPoints $58.00
Go to lightbox