Mariposa, Passenger/cargo Ship, carsMariposa, Passenger/cargo ShipGolden Gate Bridge
Mariposa, Passenger/cargo Ship
Code Number:
SRSV01P12_10
Title:
Mariposa, Passenger/cargo Ship
IMO: 5225370
Built: 1953
Gross tonnage: 16,653 tons
Summer DWT: 6,500 tons
Status: Dead
Class society: China Classification Society
Former names: Jin Jiang (Until 12/1992), Pine Tree Mariner (Until 1956)
Scrapped
Keywords:
San Francisco, California, USA, City, Passenger Vessel, Maritime, industry, Craft, hull, boat, Transportation, ship, Running, Runners, Marathon, Sports
Image by:
Wernher Krutein

Royalty Free: Calculate Price

418 x 282 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 2 PhotoPoints $4.00
1200 x 810 pixels This image size available in 3 hours after purchase 6 PhotoPoints $12.00
2350 x 1586 pixels This image size available in 3 hours after purchase 16 PhotoPoints $32.00
5400 x 3644 pixels This image size available in 3 hours after purchase 28 PhotoPoints $56.00
Go to lightbox