MatsonMatsonMatsonHanjin Amsterdam, IMO: 9200677, Hanjin shipping lineHanjin Amsterdam, IMO: 9200677, Hanjin shipping line, San Francisco Oakland Bay BridgeHanjin Amsterdam, IMO: 9200677, Hanjin shipping line, San Francisco Oakland Bay BridgeHanjin shipping line, Hanjin Amsterdam, IMO: 9200677, San Francisco Oakland Bay BridgeCSAV, Compan’a Sud Americana de VaporesCSAV, Compan’a Sud Americana de VaporesCSAV, Compan’a Sud Americana de VaporesCSAV, Compan’a Sud Americana de VaporesCSAV, Compan’a Sud Americana de VaporesGolden Gate Bridge, CSAV, Compan’a Sud Americana de VaporesCSAV, Compan’a Sud Americana de VaporesTula, IMO 6912956, General Cargo Ship
Hanjin Amsterdam, IMO: 9200677, Hanjin shipping line, San Francisco Oakland Bay Bridge
Code Number:
TSWV06P03_15
Title:
Hanjin Amsterdam, IMO: 9200677, Hanjin shipping line, San Francisco Oakland Bay Bridge
IMO: 9200677
Callsign: DHDH
MMSI: 211350460
Flag: Germany
Former name: Conti Canberra (until November 1999)
Gross tonnage: 66,278 tons
Summer DWT: 68,824 tons
Length: 278 meters
Beam: 40 meters
Draft: 9.5 meters
Class society: Germanischer Lloyd
Built: 1999
Keywords:
San Francisco Oakland Bay Bridge, Suspension Bridge, Landmark, Interstate Highway I-80, Transportation, Span, Container Shipping, Containerized, Containership, Container-Shipping, intermodal, Workboats, Maritime, Commerce, Transportation, Shipping, merchant, Vessel, Technology, business, freightage, hauling, shipment, transit, transporting, transshipment, Mariner, Fleet, hull, travel, Commercial, Commercial-Shipping, Freight, Ship, Cargo
Image by:
Wernher Krutein

Royalty Free: Calculate Price

418 x 279 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 4 PhotoPoints $8.00
1200 x 801 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 12 PhotoPoints $24.00
2350 x 1569 pixels This image size available in 3 hours after purchase 24 PhotoPoints $48.00
5400 x 3605 pixels This image size available in 3 hours after purchase 40 PhotoPoints $80.00
Go to lightbox