Chevron Mariner, Oil Tanker, IMO: 7391226High Wind, Oil Tanker, IMO: 9174622MatsonMatsonMatsonHanjin Amsterdam, IMO: 9200677, Hanjin shipping lineHanjin Amsterdam, IMO: 9200677, Hanjin shipping line, San Francisco Oakland Bay BridgeHanjin Amsterdam, IMO: 9200677, Hanjin shipping line, San Francisco Oakland Bay BridgeHanjin shipping line, Hanjin Amsterdam, IMO: 9200677, San Francisco Oakland Bay BridgeCSAV, Compan’a Sud Americana de VaporesCSAV, Compan’a Sud Americana de VaporesCSAV, Compan’a Sud Americana de VaporesCSAV, Compan’a Sud Americana de VaporesCSAV, Compan’a Sud Americana de VaporesGolden Gate Bridge, CSAV, Compan’a Sud Americana de VaporesCSAV, Compan’a Sud Americana de Vapores
Hanjin Amsterdam, IMO: 9200677, Hanjin shipping line
Code Number:
TSWV06P03_13
Title:
Hanjin Amsterdam, IMO: 9200677, Hanjin shipping line
IMO: 9200677
Callsign: DHDH
MMSI: 211350460
Flag: Germany
Former name: Conti Canberra (until November 1999)
Gross tonnage: 66,278 tons
Summer DWT: 68,824 tons
Length: 278 meters
Beam: 40 meters
Draft: 9.5 meters
Class society: Germanischer Lloyd
Built: 1999
Keywords:
San Francisco, California, USA, City, Container Shipping, Containerized, Containership, Container-Shipping, intermodal, Workboats, Maritime, Commerce, Transportation, Shipping, merchant, Vessel, Technology, business, freightage, hauling, shipment, transit, transporting, transshipment, Mariner, Fleet, hull, travel, Commercial, Commercial-Shipping, Freight, Ship, Cargo
Image by:
Wernher Krutein

Royalty Free: Calculate Price

418 x 279 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 4 PhotoPoints $8.00
1200 x 801 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 12 PhotoPoints $24.00
2350 x 1569 pixels This image size available in 3 hours after purchase 28 PhotoPoints $56.00
5400 x 3605 pixels This image size available in 3 hours after purchase 52 PhotoPoints $104.00
Go to lightbox