Zhen Hua 4, Heavy lift vessel, shipping large cranes from China to Oakland, Golden Gate Bridge, Gantry Cranes, IMO: 7354292Zhen Hua 4, Heavy lift vessel, shipping large cranes from China to Oakland, Golden Gate Bridge, Gantry Cranes, IMO: 7354292Zhen Hua 4, Heavy lift vessel, shipping large cranes from China to Oakland, Golden Gate Bridge, Gantry Cranes, IMO: 7354292Zhen Hua 4, Heavy lift vessel, shipping large cranes from China to Oakland, Golden Gate Bridge, Gantry Cranes, IMO: 7354292Zhen Hua 4, Heavy lift vessel, shipping large cranes from China to Oakland, Golden Gate Bridge, Gantry Cranes, IMO: 7354292Zhen Hua 4, Heavy lift vessel, shipping large cranes from China to Oakland, Golden Gate Bridge, Gantry Cranes, IMO: 7354292Zhen Hua 4, Heavy lift vessel, shipping large cranes from China to Oakland, Golden Gate Bridge, Gantry Cranes, IMO: 7354292Zhen Hua 4, Heavy lift vessel, shipping large cranes from China to Oakland, Golden Gate Bridge, Gantry Cranes, IMO: 7354292Zhen Hua 4, Heavy lift vessel, shipping large cranes from China to Oakland, Golden Gate Bridge, Gantry Cranes, IMO: 7354292Zhen Hua 4, Heavy lift vessel, shipping large cranes from China to Oakland, Golden Gate Bridge, Gantry Cranes, IMO: 7354292Zhen Hua 4, Heavy lift vessel, shipping large cranes from China to Oakland, Golden Gate Bridge, Gantry Cranes, IMO: 7354292Zhen Hua 4, Heavy lift vessel, shipping large cranes from China to Oakland, Golden Gate Bridge, Gantry Cranes, IMO: 7354292Zhen Hua 4, Heavy lift vessel, shipping large cranes from China to Oakland, Golden Gate Bridge, Gantry Cranes, IMO: 7354292Zhen Hua 4, Heavy lift vessel, shipping large cranes from China to Oakland, Golden Gate Bridge, Gantry Cranes, IMO: 7354292Zhen Hua 4, Heavy lift vessel, shipping large cranes from China to Oakland, Golden Gate Bridge, Gantry Cranes, IMO: 7354292Zhen Hua 4, Heavy lift vessel, shipping large cranes from China to Oakland, Golden Gate Bridge, Gantry Cranes, IMO: 7354292
Zhen Hua 4, Heavy lift vessel, shipping large cranes from China to Oakland, Golden Gate Bridge, Gantry Cranes, IMO: 7354292
Code Number:
TSWV06P02_06
Title:
Zhen Hua 4, Heavy lift vessel, shipping large cranes from China to Oakland, Golden Gate Bridge, Gantry Cranes, IMO: 7354292
IMO: 7354292
Callsign: J8B3666
Gross weight: 26,650 tons
Summer DWT: 26,082 tons
Built: 1974
Builder: Hakodate Dock, Hakodate, Japan
Former names: Nand Anant, Carina, Nikolaos Karnessis, Captain George, Jarilla, Berganger
Keywords:
San Francisco Bay Area, California, USA, Golden Gate Bridge, Suspension Bridge, GGB, Landmark, coastal, PCH, Air Gap, Workboats, Maritime, Commerce, Transportation, Shipping, merchant, Vessel, Technology, business, freightage, hauling, shipment, transit, transporting, transshipment, Mariner, Fleet, hull, travel, Commercial, Commercial-Shipping, Freight, Ship, Cargo
Image by:
Wernher Krutein

Royalty Free: Calculate Price

279 x 418 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 4 PhotoPoints $8.00
801 x 1200 pixels This image size immediately available after purchase 12 PhotoPoints $24.00
1569 x 2350 pixels This image size available in 3 hours after purchase 28 PhotoPoints $56.00
3605 x 5400 pixels This image size available in 3 hours after purchase 60 PhotoPoints $120.00
Go to lightbox